2020 Election

Democrats on the Ballot
Oregon Legislature

Oregon State Senate

Senate District 1

Kat Stone

Senate District 2

Jerry Allen

Senate District 5

Melissa Cribbins

Senate District 9

Jim Hinsvark

Senate District 10

Deb Patterson

Senate District 12

Bernadette Hansen

Senate District 14

Kate Lieber

Senate District 18

Sen. Ginny Burdick

Senate District 21

Sen. Kathleen Taylor

Senate District 22

Sen. Lew Frederick

Senate District 23

Sen. Michael Dembrow

Senate District 25

Rep. Chris Gorsek

Senate District 27

Eileen Kiely

Senate District 28

Hugh Palcic

Senate District 29

Mildred O'Callaghan

Senate District 30

Carina Miller

Oregon State House of Representatives

House District 1

Calla Felicity

House District 2

Charles Lee

House District 3

Jerry Morgan

House District 4

Mary Middleton

House District 5

Rep. Pam Marsh

House District 6

Alberto Enriquez

House District 7

Jerry Samaniego

House District 8

Rep. Paul Holvey

House District 9

Cal Mukumoto

House District 10

Rep. David Gomberg

House District 11

Rep. Marty Wilde

House District 12

Rep. John Lively

House District 13

Rep. Nancy Nathanson

House District 14

Rep. Julie Fahey

House District 15

Miriam Cummins

House District 16

Rep. Dan Rayfield

House District 17

Paige Hook

House District 18

Jamie Morrison

House District 19

Jackie Leung

House District 20

Rep. Paul Evans

House District 21

Rep. Brian Clem

House District 22

Rep. Teresa Alonso Leon

House District 23

Sean Scorvo

House District 24

Lynnette Shaw

House District 25

Ramiro Navarro

House District 26

Rep. Courtney Neron

House District 27

Rep. Sheri Schouten

House District 28

Wlnsvey Campos

House District 29

Rep. Susan McLain

House District 30

Rep. Janeen Sollman

House District 31

Rep. Brad Witt

House District 32

Debbie Boothe-Schmidt

House District 33

Rep. Maxine Dexter

House District 34

Rep. Ken Helm

House District 35

Dacia Grayber

House District 36

Lisa Reynolds

House District 37

Rep. Rachel Prusak

House District 38

Rep. Andrea Salinas

House District 39

Tessah Danel

House District 40

Rep. Mark Meek

House District 41

Rep. Karin Power

House District 42

Rep. Rob Nosse

House District 43

Rep. Tawna Sanchez

House District 44

Rep. Tina Kotek

House District 45

Rep. Barbara Smith Warner

House District 46

Khanh Pham

House District 47

Rep. Diego Hernandez

House District 48

Rep. Jeff Reardon

House District 49

Zach Hudson

House District 50

Ricki Ruiz

House District 51

Rep. Janelle Bynum

House District 52

Rep. Anna Williams

House District 53

Emerson Levy

House District 54

Jason Kropf

House District 55

Barbara Fontaine

House District 56

Faith Leith

House District 57

Roland Ruhe

House District 58

Nolan Bylenga

House District 59

Arlene Burns

House District 60

Beth Spell